Acknowledged by: Leominster, MA

Traffic Signal Acknowledged

14 Monument Sq Leominster Ma 01453 United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

4324676

Submitted To:

Leominster, MA

Category:

Traffic Signal

Viewed:

204 times

Neighborhood:

Leominster

Reported:

on

Tagged:

signs, traffic

Description

Yellow light on center island is out

also asked...
Q. What intersection?
A. Central onto North Main
Q. What is the problem?
A. Light out

Post a New Comment

2 Comments

  • City of Leominster <small class="fwn">(Verified Official)</small>

  • Acknowledged Rich - DPW Dispatch (Registered User)

Public commenting and status changes are not available for this issue.