Được ghi nhận bởi: City of Detroit

Potholes Được thừa nhận

17127 Woodigham Detroit, Michigan Hiển thị trên Bản đồ Ẩn Bản đồ
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.
OK

Người báo cáo

ID Vấn đề:

4325181

Submitted To:

City of Detroit

Danh mục:

Other - Referred to other City Department

Đã xem:

90 lần

Vùng lân cận:

US Congressional District MI14

Đã báo cáo:

vào

Đã gắn thẻ:

pothole

Mô tả

There is a pothole in the alley behind this address next to the utility pole

cũng đã hỏi...
Hỏi. Is the issue a pothole or a sinkhole?
Đáp. Pothole
Hỏi. Is the pothole on a road or a sidewalk?
Đáp. Road
Hỏi. What are the closest cross streets to the pothole?
Đáp. W. McNichols
Hỏi. Approximately how many potholes are you reporting?
Đáp. 1
Hỏi. What is the approximate size of the pothole(s)?
Đáp. Chưa có Câu trả lời nào

Bình luận mới

Thay đổi trạng thái công khai không khả dụng cho vấn đề này.

Đính kèm: Ảnh Video