Parking Violation/Abandoned Auto Archived

245 Bellevue Rd New Haven Ct 06511 United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

4325195

Submitted To:

New Haven

Category:

Parking Violation/Abandoned Auto

Viewed:

858 times

Neighborhood:

Beaver Hills

Reported:

on

Description

Black Neon has not moved in months. Flat tire and rusty brake disks. Abandoned? Will likely be towed during upcoming street sweeping.


2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.