Inacknowledge ni: Bridgeport, CT

Construction Without a Permit Kinilala

360 Polk St Bridgeport, Connecticut Ipakita sa Mapa Itago ang Mapa
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Taong nagreport

Mga Puntong Sibiko: 8420

ID ng Isyu:

4325503

Submitted To:

City of Bridgeport

Category:

Construction Without a Permit

Tiningnan:

234 beses

Lugar:

Bridgeport

Inireport:

noong

Deskripsyon

House fully renovated without permits.


2 Komento

Bagong Komento

Public status changes are not available for this issue.

Mag-attach: Larawan Video