S 192 St & Des Moines Wy S - signal light Archived

South 192nd Street & Des Moines Wy S SeaTac, Washington Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 340

Issue ID:

4325505

Submitted To:

City of SeaTac

Category:

Street Signs | Signals

Viewed:

67 times

Neighborhood:

SeaTac

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

3960

Description

When Eastbound in S 192 St & DMMDS the traffic light is frequently unresponsive and stays red for extremely long periods.


Post a New Comment

5 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.