Other Archived

Columbus Pkwy Vallejo, CA 94591, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 2880

Issue ID:

4325524

Submitted To:

City of Vallejo

Category:

Other

Viewed:

365 times

Neighborhood:

Vallejo

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Description

Dead deer on the road. Hazard to pedestrians and cars.


Post a New Comment

3 Comments

  • Automatic Assignment (Verified Official)

  • Acknowledged Justine (Verified Official)

  • Closed Justine (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.