Trash - Illegal Dumping or Abandoned Property Archived

188 Commercial Street Malden Massachusetts Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

4325748

Submitted To:

City of Malden

Category:

Trash - Illegal Dumping or Abandoned Property

Viewed:

156 times

Neighborhood:

Malden Ward 1

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

There has been clear cutting along malden riverbank and dumping of landscape debris into river.

also abandoned shopping cart, TV, chair and other large trash items in river along with alot of floating trash


2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.