Trash/Litter Archived

Mountain View Corridor South Jordan, Utah Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

4326418

Submitted To:

Utah DOT

Category:

Trash/Litter

Viewed:

76 times

Neighborhood:

South Jordan

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Duplicate of:

4326415

Description

Trash on the sides of the road and in the field between roads

also asked...
Q. What direction were you traveling?
A. Southbound

1 Comment

  • UDOT Administration (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.