Graffiti Đã đóng

1–155 S Park Ave Tucson Az 85719 United States Hiển thị trên Bản đồ Ẩn Bản đồ
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.
OK

Người báo cáo

Điểm thưởng Công dân: 680

ID Vấn đề:

4326530

Submitted To:

City of Tucson

Category:

Graffiti

Đã xem:

246 lần

Vùng lân cận:

Barrio San Antonio

Đã báo cáo:

vào

Đã gắn thẻ:

blocked

Mô tả

Ongoing problem with trespassing, graffiti,trash and drug use behind the Apple Tree learning center.

2 Bình luận

Bình luận mới

Tôi muốn...

Đính kèm: Ảnh Video