Permits Archived

513 Willow St. Alameda‎ Ca‎ 94501 United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

4326572

Submitted To:

City of Alameda

Category:

Permits

Viewed:

118 times

Neighborhood:

Alameda

Reported:

on

Tagged:

noise complaint

Description

A lot of construction noise coming from 513 Willow

also asked...
Q. Please choose from the following:
A. Permit Status

8 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.