Illegal Dumping Archived

537-541 York St Vallejo, CA 94590, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 8235

Issue ID:

4326661

Submitted To:

City of Vallejo

Category:

Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

277 times

Neighborhood:

Vallejo

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Duplicated By:

4341196, 4346166, 4342557

Description

Owner neglect has led to this dumping issue


Post a New Comment

16 Comments

  • Automatic Assignment (Verified Official)

  • Acknowledged Robert L, Grounds (Registered User)

  • Homeowner (Registered User)

  • Artsem (Registered User)

  • Closed Illegal Dumping (Verified Official)

  • Reopened MPRT2003 (Registered User)

  • Justine, Public Works (Verified Official)

  • Closed Code Enforcement Division (Verified Official)

  • Justine, Public Works (Verified Official)

  • Justine, Public Works (Verified Official)

  • MPRT2003 (Registered User)

  • MPRT2003 (Registered User)

  • Reopened Brendan and Maggie (Registered User)

  • Closed Code Enforcement Division (Verified Official)

  • Susan (Registered User)

  • Artsem (Registered User)

Comments are closed for archived issues.