Acknowledged by: St. Petersburg, FL

Codes Compliance Acknowledged

3733 6th St S Saint Petersburg, Florida Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

4327525

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Codes Compliance

Viewed:

164 times

Reported:

on

Tagged:

tree, overgrowth

Description

Trees are overgrown, covered with vines. Previously reported, still not fixed.

also asked...
Q. What are you reporting?
A. Overgrown vegetation

3 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.