Illegal Parking on lawn Archived

6950 10th Avenue Northeast St. Petersburg/Pinellas, Florida Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

4328954

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Codes Compliance

Viewed:

63 times

Reported:

on

Description

Tow truck parked on side lawn of vacant house. Tow truck driver probably lives in apartment complex across the street at 900 70th Street North, St. Petersburg.

also asked...
Q. What are you reporting?
A. Yard Parking

Post a New Comment

5 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.