Abandoned Vehicles - multiple La Kaydiiyey

815 115th Avenue Treasure Island, Florida Ka Muuji Khariidadda Qari Khariidadda
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Wariyaha

Meelaha Madaniga: 0

Bixi Aqoonsiga:

4328994

Submitted To:

Treasure Island, FL

Category:

Illegal Parking/Abandoned Vehicle

Arkay:

201 jeer

Xaafadda:

Treasure Island

La sheegay:

kusaabsan/saaran

Sharraxaadda

Driveway has many vehicles, most have not been moved in months. Several have flat tires and invalid registrations.

sidoo kale waydiiyey...
S. Where is the vehicle located?
J. private property

Faallooyinku waxay u xidhan yihiin arrimaha kaydsan.