Graffiti Open

16-24 Marley Station Road Glen Burnie, Maryland Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

4329510

Submitted To:

Other

Category:

Graffiti

Viewed:

144 times

Neighborhood:

Glen Burnie

Reported:

on

Tagged:

graffiti

Description

There is graffiti all along the green fence on Marley Station Rd. It has been there since I moved to the area over 7 month ago and it does not appear anything has been done to resolve it.


Post a New Comment

2 Comments

Public commenting and status changes are not available for this issue.