Acknowledged by: St. Petersburg, FL

Codes Compliance Acknowledged

1211 29th Street North Saint Petersburg, Florida Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

4329765

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Codes Compliance

Viewed:

96 times

Reported:

on

Tagged:

tree

Description

2 cars parking under the tree in the front lawn, not parking in the drive way and front lawn needs to be replaced, nothing but dirt.

also asked...
Q. What are you reporting?
A. Yard Parking

3 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.