Acknowledged by: City of Ann Arbor

Other issue Acknowledged

1610 Arborview Ann Arbor, Michigan Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 65

Issue ID:

4329933

Submitted To:

City of Ann Arbor

Category:

Other issue

Viewed:

36 times

Neighborhood:

Ann Arbor

Reported via:

https://www.a2gov.org

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

335781

Tagged:

tree

Description

There are two big dead trees in Miller Park behind our home that should be taken down before they fall on us.


1 Comment

  • Acknowledged City of Ann Arbor (Verified Official)

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.