my hurby (garbage container) is broken, lid is broken loose Archived

3108 Ciniza Dr. Gallup, New Mexico Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 33615

Issue ID:

4330982

Submitted To:

City of Gallup

Category:

Missed Trash or Recycling Pickup

Viewed:

161 times

Neighborhood:

Gallup

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

My garbage can lid is broken loose and needs replacing.


Nearby Issues

Post a New Comment

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.