Sidewalk Conditions (other than Snow & Ice Removal) Archived

15 4th St Chelsea, MA 02150, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 11910

Issue ID:

4331066

Submitted To:

Chelsea, MA

Category:

Sidewalk Conditions (other than Snow & Ice Removal)

Viewed:

340 times

Neighborhood:

Chelsea

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Tagged:

crosswalk, sidewalk, snow

Description

there should be a crosswalk here


Post a New Comment

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.