Alley Clearing Archived

1543 27th Ave N St. Petersburg, FL 33704, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

4331360

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Alley Clearing

Viewed:

141 times

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Description

In the alley between 27th Ave., North and 28th Ave., North just east of 16th St. there is a toilet in the alley that has been there for the last two weeks and a mattress that has been there for the last two days.

also asked...
Q. What needs to be cleared from the alley?
A. Larger dumped items in alley (ie. furniture)

Post a New Comment

7 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.