Illegal Dump of trash on the sidewalk infront of 23 Hancock St. Archived

14-23 Hancock Street Malden, MA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 115

Issue ID:

433299

Submitted To:

City of Malden

Category:

Trash - Illegal Dumping or Abandoned Property

Viewed:

2298 times

Neighborhood:

Malden Ward 1

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash, sidewalk

Description

Trash Illegal dump in front of 23 Hancock St.


Post a New Comment

2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.