Acknowledged by: City of Houston

Other Acknowledged

1962 Santa Rosa Street Magnolia Park, TX 77023, United States of America Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

4333098

Submitted To:

City of Houston

Category:

Other

Viewed:

1088 times

Neighborhood:

East End

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

273106

Description

Trash was not picked up this week. Supposed to be picked up on Monday. The whole street was affected

also asked...
Q. Please describe in detail the issue.
A. Trash was not picked up on Santa Rosa St.

Post a New Comment

4 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.