Pothole Archived

2057 Brent Place Palm Harbor, FL 34683, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

433323

Submitted To:

Pinellas County

Category:

Pothole

Viewed:

1499 times

Neighborhood:

Palm Harbor

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Tagged:

pothole, trash

Description

40+ divets in road left by dumpster


15 Comments

  • Acknowledged Pinellas County Communications (Verified Official)

  • Pinellas County Communications (Verified Official)

  • Closed Pinellas County Communications (Verified Official)

  • Reopened Jstrizz (Guest)

  • Jstrizz (Registered User)

  • KArri (Guest)

  • Lesley Noel (Registered User)

  • Baylink (Registered User)

  • Pinellas County Communications (Verified Official)

  • Jstrizz (Registered User)

  • Jstrizz (Registered User)

  • Closed Pinellas County Communications (Verified Official)

  • Reopened Pinellas County Communications (Verified Official)

  • Acknowledged Pinellas County Communications (Verified Official)

  • Closed Pinellas County Communications (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.