Trash: Collection Archived

205 Clinton Ave Jersey City NJ 07304, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

4333246

Submitted To:

City of Jersey City

Category:

Sanitation: Missed Trash/Recycling

Viewed:

100 times

Neighborhood:

West Side

Reported:

on

Description

Boxes , cardboard not picked up Thursday April 12, 2018

also asked...
Q. What is the issue?
A. Uncollected trash/recycling

6 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.