Tree Concern Acknowledged

9220 Sewall Avenue Laurel, MD Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

4333819

Submitted To:

Howard County, MD

Category:

Do you wish to have your street tree replaced?

Viewed:

180 times

Neighborhood:

North Laurel

Reported:

on

Tagged:

tree

Description

tree appears unhealthy, please inspect

also asked...
Q. Where is the tree?
A. front
Q. Select the concern
A. Dying

10 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.