Inacknowledge ni: City of Oakland Call Center

Sidewalk - Damage Kinilala

66th Ave Oakland, California Ipakita sa Mapa Itago ang Mapa
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Taong nagreport

Mga Puntong Sibiko: 0

ID ng Isyu:

4334012

Submitted To:

City of Oakland

Category:

Sidewalk - Damage

Tiningnan:

57 beses

Inireport:

noong

ID ng Hiling ng Serbisyo:

807112

Nilagyan ng Tag:

sidewalk

Deskripsyon

Maybe someone had did somethings to it and it's abd if someone get hurt by it.

ay nagtanong din...
T. Is there a tree nearby with roots that may be the cause?
S. NO
T. Has anyone been hurt by it?
S. YES
T. Please describe the precise location (e.g., next to the bus bench)
S. it's on the left side of the street

1 Komento

  • Kinilala City of Oakland (Beripikadong Opisiyal)

Bagong Komento

Public status changes are not available for this issue.

Mag-attach: Larawan Video