Parking Meter Issues 已存档

910 Great Plain Ave Needham, MA 02492, USA 在地图上显示 隐藏地图
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

问题 ID:

4334057

Submitted To:

Town of Needham

类别:

Parking Meter Issues

已查看:

430 次数

社区:

Needham

报告方式:

mobile application

已报告:

已标记:

parking meter

说明

Missing parking meter on Great Plain Ave in front of House of Pizza.

还问了...
Please indicate the type of parking meter issue being reported.
Other
Is there damage or correction required to the pole?
missing

4 评论

存档问题的评论被关闭。