Illegal plates Open

101 Old Farm Rd North Attleborough Center, MA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

4334468

Submitted To:

Town of North Attleboro

Category:

Abandoned Vehicle

Viewed:

292 times

Neighborhood:

North Attleborough

Reported:

on

Description

Illegal conn. Plates on unregistered truck have been taken on and off. At 101 old farm rd. Also Cadillac in yard. Is unregistered with expired plates.

also asked...
Q. Is the vehicle on public or private property?
A. Private
Q. Vehicle make?
A. Ford?
Q. Vehicle model?
A. No Answer Given
Q. Vehicle color?
A. No Answer Given

Post a New Comment

1 Comment

New Comment

I want to...