Recycling not picked up Closed

1322-1324 Canterbury Road Raleigh, North Carolina Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0
Anonymous avatar 32x32

Issue ID:

4334739

Submitted To:

Raleigh City Hall

Category:

Curbside Collection/Materials at the Curb

Viewed:

29 times

Neighborhood:

Wade

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

401058

Description

One side of street did not receive collection of recycling. Regular scheduled pickup is Thursday.

also asked...
Q. What type of issue are you reporting?
A. Recycling

3 Comments

  • Cs lock up blacka small square

    Acknowledged City of Raleigh 3 (Verified Official)

  • No avatar 32x32

    wd43stp123 (Registered User)

  • Cs lock up blacka small square

    Closed City of Raleigh 3 (Verified Official)

New Comment

I want to...

Blank