Street lamp Archived

1225-1233 15th St Nw Canton, OH 44703, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 520

Issue ID:

4336257

Submitted To:

City of Canton, OH

Category:

Other

Viewed:

43 times

Neighborhood:

Canton

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Tagged:

street light

Description

Please replace the burned out bulb in our street light in front of 1225 15 St NW.


Post a New Comment

2 Comments

  • City of Canton IT Department_1 (Verified Official)

  • Closed City of Canton IT Department_1 (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.