Acknowledged by: Inkster, MI

Tree down in the street Acknowledged

27045 Notre Dame St Inkster, MI 48141, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 85

Issue ID:

4338159

Submitted To:

Inkster, MI

Category:

Other

Viewed:

48 times

Neighborhood:

Inkster

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Tagged:

tree

Description

Tree is fallen into the street
cannot get out of my driveway


4 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.