Pothole Archived

128 Extention West Passing Lane Gloucester, Massachusetts Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

4338186

Submitted To:

Gloucester, MA

Category:

Pothole

Viewed:

48 times

Neighborhood:

Gloucester

Reported via:

http://gloucester-ma.gov

Reported:

on

Description

Need State D.O.T. to service pothole on outbound passing lane just up from Easten Ave traffic lights. On the driver side. Please.

also asked...
Q. Please provide more information about the location of the pothole (ex. closest intersection, nearby milestones, etc)
A. Pothole forming

Post a New Comment

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.