Tall Grass/Weeds or Other Public Nuisances Archived

814-898 Beaver Dam Rd Raleigh, NC 27607, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

4338327

Submitted To:

Raleigh City Hall

Category:

Tall Grass/Weeds or Public Nuisances on Private Property

Viewed:

251 times

Neighborhood:

Wade

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Description

overgrown grass and weeds


Post a New Comment

3 Comments

  • City of Raleigh 6 (Verified Official)

  • Mose (Registered User)

  • Closed City of Raleigh 2 (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.