Sidewalk Issue Archived

58 Jayne St Attleboro, Massachusetts Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 24660

Issue ID:

4338393

Submitted To:

City of Attleboro

Category:

Sidewalk Issue

Viewed:

36 times

Neighborhood:

Attleboro

Reported:

on

Tagged:

sidewalk

Description

sidewalk in front of our house s broken

also asked...
Q. Where is the sidewalk located? (street name with approximate number, intersection, etc.)
A. 58 Jayne st
Q. What is the issue?
A. Broken Curb

Nearby Issues

Post a New Comment

4 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.