Abandoned Vehicle Archived

2401 Grant Ave Raleigh NC 27608, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

4338547

Submitted To:

Raleigh City Hall

Category:

Abandoned Vehicle

Viewed:

149 times

Neighborhood:

Wade

Reported:

on

Description

This car hasn’t moved under its own power for a couple of weeks.

also asked...
Q. Please provide vehicle make, model and color. If the vehicle does not have a license plate please let us know that as well.
A. Buick Century
Q. Is this vehicle in the street?
A. Yes

Post a New Comment

4 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.