Broken tree Open

26668 Oakland Street Inkster, Michigan Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.
20180415 130255

Reporter

Civic Points: 200
No avatar 32x32

Issue ID:

4338629

Submitted To:

Inkster, MI

Category:

Other

Viewed:

3 times

Neighborhood:

Inkster

Reported:

on

Tagged:

tree

Description

Limbs from tree has fallen blocking driveway


2 Comments

New Comment

I want to...

Blank