Property Maintenance Archived

21840 35th Ave S SeaTac, Washington Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 4800

Issue ID:

4338648

Submitted To:

City of SeaTac

Category:

Property Maintenance

Viewed:

81 times

Neighborhood:

SeaTac

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

3965

Tagged:

blocked

Description

There are a couple of small landslides on the west side of the street that happened during the rain on Saturday. It’s not blocking the street but there are a lot of trees above that are worrisome if it keeps moving

also asked...
Q. Is this issue located on public or private property?
A. Public

Post a New Comment

6 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.