Litter - Street Litter Container - Overflowing/Mis Archived

Oakland Ca 94611 United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 14930

Issue ID:

4338781

Submitted To:

City of Oakland

Category:

Litter - Street Litter Container - Overflowing/Mis

Viewed:

78 times

Neighborhood:

Merriwood

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

807334

Tagged:

trash

Description

Looks like animal got into trash can by the baseball field


Post a New Comment

2 Comments

  • Acknowledged City of Oakland (Verified Official)

  • Closed City of Oakland (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.