Acknowledged by: City of Quincy

Abandoned Car Acknowledged

127 Brook St Quincy, Massachusetts Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

4338801

Submitted To:

Quincy, MA

Category:

Abandoned Car

Viewed:

169 times

Neighborhood:

Quincy

Reported:

on

Description

Multiple work vehicles parking over night leaving a huge empty driveway


Post a New Comment

3 Comments

Public commenting and status changes are not available for this issue.