Abandoned / Inoperative Vehicle (on private property) Archivé

4330 34th Avenue North Saint Petersburg, Florida Montrer sur la carte Masquer la carte
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Points Civiques: 0

ID du Problème:

4339002

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Abandoned / Inoperative Vehicle (on private property)

Vues:

92 fois

A signalé:

le

Tagged:

robbery

Description

Car parked back yard. Car is covered to conceal. Back of car, license plate is covered with rug, to conceal. Wondering if this vehicle is stolen.? Please investigate at your earliest. Thank you.

a aussi demandé...
Q. Where is the vehicle? Abandoned / inoperative vehicles in the street need to be reported to the St Petersburg Police Department by calling 727-893-7780
A. Yard

Post a New Comment

7 Commentaire

  • Tony (Utilisateur enregistré)

  • me (Utilisateur enregistré)

  • Reconnu Mayor's Action Center 5 (Représentant de la municipalité vérifié)

  • Codes Compliance -6 (Représentant de la municipalité vérifié)

  • Codes Compliance -6 (Représentant de la municipalité vérifié)

  • Clos Mayor's Action Center 4 (Représentant de la municipalité vérifié)

  • me (Utilisateur enregistré)

Les commentaires sont clôturés pour les problèmes archivés.