Sidewalk Open

Norgate Road Attleboro, Massachusetts Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.
20180415 160409

Reporter

Civic Points: 0
Anonymous avatar 32x32

Issue ID:

4339062

Submitted To:

City of Attleboro

Category:

Sidewalk Issue

Viewed:

6 times

Neighborhood:

Attleboro

Reported:

on

Tagged:

sidewalk, snow

Description

The plows pushed all the dirt into piles while plowing. Impossible to mow. Need to be repaired.

also asked...
Q. Where is the sidewalk located? (street name with approximate number, intersection, etc.)
A. 5082223062
Q. What is the issue?
A. No Answer Given

1 Comment

New Comment

I want to...

Blank