Abandoned Vehicle on the Street Open

Summerfield Rd Gambrills, Maryland Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

4339111

Submitted To:

Police Non-Emergency

Category:

Abandoned Vehicle on the Street

Viewed:

259 times

Neighborhood:

Odenton

Reported via:

http://www.aacounty.org

Reported:

on

Description

this car has not moved for weeks

also asked...
Q. Make and model of the vehicle
A. nissan altima - gold
Q. How long has vehicle been abandoned
A. weeks

Post a New Comment

1 Comment

Public commenting and status changes are not available for this issue.