Service Request Not Listed Archived

141-161 Zabriskie Street Jersey City, Nj Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

4339337

Submitted To:

City of Jersey City

Category:

Service Request Not Listed

Viewed:

42 times

Neighborhood:

The Heights

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Tagged:

signs

Description

Someone on the block is using a cell phone and/or wifi signal jammer/blocker. Possibly one of the many cars parked with illegal tints on their front windows outside near zabriskie and columbia


Post a New Comment

5 Comments

New Comment