Acknowledged by: St. Petersburg, FL

Codes Compliance Acknowledged

4950 2nd Ave S St. Petersburg, FL 33707, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

4341508

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Codes Compliance

Viewed:

615 times

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Description

this person has been warned about parking on the front lawn but continue to get away with it

also asked...
Q. What are you reporting?
A. Overgrown vegetation

7 Comments

  • patburg (Registered User)

  • John McCormack (Registered User)

  • Acknowledged Mayor's Action Center 5 (Verified Official)

  • patburg (Registered User)

  • Codes Compliance -6 (Verified Official)

  • Codes Compliance -6 (Verified Official)

  • Jeff (Registered User)

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.