Cracked curbs/sidewalk Open

Conner Court Attleboro, MA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.
6e71d178 3b29 4e90 98eb 2374ab653c67

Reporter

Civic Points: 115
No avatar 32x32

Issue ID:

4341545

Submitted To:

City of Attleboro

Category:

Sidewalk Issue

Viewed:

5 times

Neighborhood:

Attleboro

Reported:

on

Tagged:

sidewalk, pothole

Description

Broken pavement and big pieces of broken curbs down Conner court.

also asked...
Q. Where is the sidewalk located? (street name with approximate number, intersection, etc.)
A. Off of County St on the corner on Conner court and front of 22 Conner court and down street
Q. What is the issue?
A. Crack in Sidewalk

1 Comment

New Comment

I want to...

Blank