Broken curb Open

Conner Court Attleboro, MA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.
A968aed1 ebf1 43e4 86f4 2059266dc59d

Reporter

Civic Points: 115
No avatar 32x32

Issue ID:

4341559

Submitted To:

City of Attleboro

Category:

Sidewalk Issue

Viewed:

5 times

Neighborhood:

Attleboro

Reported:

on

Description

Broken pieces down Conner court

also asked...
Q. Where is the sidewalk located? (street name with approximate number, intersection, etc.)
A. Corner of Conner court toward County st
Q. What is the issue?
A. Broken Curb

2 Comments

New Comment

I want to...

Blank