Acknowledged by: Town of Enfield, CT

Other Acknowledged

17 Sidor Drive Enfield, CT Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

4341814

Submitted To:

Town of Enfield

Category:

Blighted Property

Viewed:

651 times

Neighborhood:

polytest

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

No concern for neighbors: the owners leave trash and recycling bins in the road, Basketball hoop is jutting into the street, and the lawn (dirt) in which they park on is washing away into the street.


Post a New Comment

3 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.