Health Hazard Archived

Hartung Pl Ne Canton, Ohio Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

4341847

Submitted To:

City of Canton, OH

Category:

Property Maintenance

Viewed:

48 times

Neighborhood:

Canton

Reported:

on

Description

Dumping on vacant lot. parcel number 233927


10 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.