Acknowledged by: City of Oakland Call Center

Illegal Dumping Acknowledged

229 Castro Street PG&E Substation C, Oakland, CA 94607, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

(Guest)

Issue ID:

434258

Submitted To:

City of Oakland - OLD

Category:

Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

5079 times

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

449236

Tagged:

trash, sidewalk

Description

Debris from a broken television left on sidewalk on Castro between 2nd & 3rd streets


1 Comment

  • Acknowledged City of Oakland (Verified Official)

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.