Acknowledged by: City of Vallejo

Illegal Dumping Acknowledged

250-256 Lincoln Road East Vallejo, California Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 23885
12246881 10206773448509123 3282142546083261047 n small square

Issue ID:

4342811

Submitted To:

City of Vallejo

Category:

Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

23 times

Neighborhood:

Vallejo

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

Numerous black plastic trash bags near power pole.


3 Comments

  • No avatar 32x32

    Automatic Assignment (Verified Official)

  • No avatar 32x32

    Acknowledged Robert L, Grounds (Verified Official)

  • 12246881 10206773448509123 3282142546083261047 n small square

    Rurzi (Registered User)

New Comment

I want to...

Blank